Scientific name: Pelargonium graveolens

Common name: geranium.

English name: geranium.

Parts used: stems and leaves.

Components: essential oil.

Properties: relaxing, relaxing, rebalancing, astringent, toning.

Related products

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.